CROMA COLOREL ab
1Camoscio880.6725.54
2Giallo Nichel Titanato94-7.2538.58
3Giallo Vanadato di Bismuto92-7.576.14
4Giallo Hansa Chiaro92-11.7888.13
5Giallo Azoico91-3.0580.31
6Giallo Quinacridone90-4.186.5
7Tonalità di luce giallo cadmio92-8.2989
8Giallo cadmio, tonalità media885.9382.45
9Aureolina (Giallo cobalto)89-3.6283.24
10Giallo cadmio intenso8125.286.2
11Giallo Hansa Medio883.1999.59
12Giallo Maya882.1279.63
13Giallo Limone92-8.3783.01
14Giallo indiano848.3386.92
15Giallo di Napoli847.6145.61
16Giallo Hansa Scuro8123.7179.48
17New Gamboge8511.6177.33
18Giallo Isoindolinone7538.6677.08
19Giallo Scuro Permanente7830.6273.9
20Oro rosso australiano674069.21
21Arancio Pirrolo6458.760.7
22Arancione Permanente7145.2464.69
23Tonalità arancione cadmio6652.466.4
24Arancio Perinone6455.5358.28
25Tonalità rosso scarlatto cadmio5754.443.8
26Arancio Pirrolo Trasparente5354.1343.74
27Cinabro Organico5463.4752.17
28Arancio Maya5954.3337.4
29Corallo Quinacridone6259.0717.53
30Scarlatto Pirrolo5261.4945.06
31Scarlatto di Perilene4855.4335.93
32Scarlatto Antraquinoide6055.636.5
33Rosso cadmio, tonalità media5157.7739.19
34Rosso Pirrolo4757.5735.19
35Rosso Perilene4653.826.76
36Rosso permanente4759.5735.31
37Rosso scuro permanente4458.6729.77
38Rosso Quinacridone4858.816.97
39Rosso Antraquinoide4651.819.65
40Rosso Maya5954.169.12
41Cremisi di Alizarina4753.5116.75
42Rosso Alizarina Permanente4453.9225.55
43Rodonite autentica6938.62-7.26
44Carminio4553.6222.01
45Rosa Robbia Permanente6348.41-1.69
46Rosa Opera7350.75-18.12
48Rosa Potter8014.274.77
49Rosa Quinacridone5561.09-1.85
50Rosa Quinacridone6151.22-2.88
51Lilla Quinacridone4851.89-5.21
52Magenta Quinacridone4749.56-5.27
53Cremisi Pirrolo4346.9619.78
54Fucsia Quinacridone4449.438.34
55Viola Maya5336.11-14.7
56Bordeaux3841.428.51
57Viola permanente3433.49-2.97
58Violetto Quinacridone3743.342.17
59Violetto di Perilene3826.592.98
60Viola di Cobalto8613.73-3.97
61Viola di Cobalto Scuro7013.96-19.41
62Glicine7227.14-21.47
63Rosso Oltremare7623.25-11.93
64Rosa d'oltremare3831.59-20.33
65Porpora Quinacridone4033.99-22.1
66Viola imperiale4921.4-34.52
67Purpurite autentica6211.69-1.09
68Viola Oltremare7314.35-20.69
69Ametista autentica4316-23.1
70Viola Carbazolo3824.54-31.99
71Blu cobalto violetto5219.2-40.69
72chiaro di luna487.81-6.02
73Ombra Violetta548.58-0.72
74Sugilite Genuine727.19-8.51
75Cianite autentica64-6.96-15.89
76Indaco275.49-10.61
77Blu Maya Scuro37-5.72-19.31
78Blu Indantrone2813.2-29.47
79Sodalite originale57-2.97-8.97
80Lapislazzuli autentico80-4.69-12.8
81Oltremare Francese518.65-58.12
82Blu Oltremare516.71-56.28
83Blu di Cobalto66-8.31-39.09
84Blu Ftalo (Tinta Verde)50-22.47-38.36
85Lavanda790.29-23.11
85.5Blu reale del re77-4.9-26.2
86Verdetto Blu62-12.1-38.32
87Blu Ftalo (Tinta Rossa)40-3.72-41.15
88Blu di Prussia38-5.18-32.22
89Blu Maya autentico59-17.87-14.57
90Blu Ceruleo78-13.18-18.06
91Cromo blu ceruleo58-24.17-29
92Blu di Manganese Imit.81-21.33-18.74
94Verde Azzurro di Cobalto82-30.17-6.71
95Turchese ftalocianina52-45.92-10.39
96Turchese verde Kingman autentico83-17.585.35
97turchese oltremare50-47.12-5.41
98Turchese autentico della Bella Addormentata77-24.32-6.9
99Turchese di Cobalto71-22.22-2.99
100Amazonite originale77-34.250.11
101Apatite blu autentica62-16.43-12.27
102Blu Lunare70-14.53-12.34
103Verde di Cobalto Chiaro86-13.892.91
104Fuchsite originale89-15.624.55
105Verde Smeraldo72-31.97.44
106Diopside autentico55-32.2424.08
107Verde Ftalo (Tinta Blu)46-55.189.37
108Verde cascata50-21.662.04
109Giada autentica41-21.6315.75
110Verde di Cobalto69-36.2225.25
111Verde primaverile75-46.1550.67
112Luce verde permanente74-51.0654.37
113Giallo verde ftalocianina83-40.973.44
114Verde permanente60-57.9736.04
115Verde Ftalo (Tinta Gialla)61-57.8227.36
116Hooker's Green57-37.4935
117Verde linfa57-14.343.67
118Serpentina Genuina63-9.0945
119Verde Ossido di Cromo59-14.2118.21
120Apatite verde autentica50-10.3829.79
121Terre Verte66-16.2910.61
122Verde linfa intenso33-15.628.47
123Verde Perilene35-5.613.4
124Verde di Prussia33-19.11-4.08
125Terra verde rara74-6.289.74
126Verde sottomarino49-8.2419.48
127Zoisite autentica67-7.999.61
128Verde oliva570.4940.9
129Oro Verde76-8.8477.68
130Verde Oro Intenso763.1868.57
131Giallo di Nichel (Azoico)809.487.38
132Bronzite autentico7313.6729.43
133Ocra Oro di Verona875.3530.9
134Bronzite bruciata autentica7014.3513.69
135Ocra Francese8212.344.73
136Terra di Siena Naturale Chiara8115.1856.63
137Ocra giallo bordeaux8013.8551.56
137.5Cromo Titanato Giallo8113.538.6
138Ocra Gialla7619.0755.3
139Giallo Marte7022.4359.76
140Yavapai Genuine7111.5825.17
141Terra di Siena Naturale6724.249.45
142Ossido Giallo Trasparente6521.7452.57
143Terra di Siena Naturale del Monte Amiata8112.4851.59
144Ossido di Ferro Rosso Ecocompatibile4926.5423.58
145Goethite (ocra marrone)6318.5540.12
146Quinacridato Deep Gold6428.7956.17
147Ocra Scura Italiana849.4529.14
148Terra lunare6719.3222.54
149Ocra giallo bruciato5036.3929.65
150Granato autentico4839.1431.33
151Ocra Francese Bruciata6031.8335.89
152Ocra rosso bordeaux6127.4735.12
153Rosso Indiano4525.115.94
154Rosso Veneziano4932.5424.25
155Terra di Siena Bruciata Italiana6029.9933.87
156Arancio Bruciato Quinacridone5835.5944.31
157Quinacridone Siena6344.5752.41
158Rosso Pompei6526.8739.41
159Fuchsite rossa autentica6123.4912.65
160Terre Ercolano7029.8332.07
161Pipestone autentico del Minnesota7220.1117.01
162Rosso Veneziano Italiano7718.5116.92
163Terra Rossa Inglese4728.4924.94
164Diaspro rosso autentico6220.4321.32
165Ematite Scarlatto Bruciato Autentico5819.925.49
166Scarlatto Bruciato Quinacridone5540.6131.6
167Marrone Perilene3935.9119.35
168Sedona Genuine7124.0328.86
169Scarlatto Scuro4440.0127.06
170Marrone Naftamide3628.8310.61
171Roccia Rossa Luna5116.3510.58
172Pietranite autentica4719.018.3
173Occhio di tigre autentico735.8619.85
174Occhio di tigre bruciato autentico7013.3420.4
175Ematite autentica671.335.57
176Terra d'Ombra Verde Tedesca684.7827.24
177Violetto di ematite autentico678.789.05
178Bauxite mummificata5719.931.12
179Marrone Permanente4329.6723.43
180Quinacridone Oro7321.967.76
181Violetto terra d'ombra grezzo4415.6212.11
182Ossido Marrone Trasparente4524.1626.49
183Ossido Rosso Trasparente4329.6722.73
184Ocra Oro Vivo7219.4718.52
185Terra di Siena bruciata6825.1330.56
186Ossido di Ferro Bruno Ecocompatibile5217.5822.13
187Terra di Siena bruciata5629.4133.41
188Ocra Rossa Inglese6026.2527.44
189Terra d'ombra bruciata4914.7324.06
190Ossido di Ferro Giallo Ecocompatibile5624.8333.06
191Terra d'Ombra Naturale517.220.97
192Seppia447.3516.5
193Anemia falciforme autentica645.7713.16
194Van Dyck Brown446.3313.91
195Pietra di sangue autentica666.25.08
196Violetta Lunare647.47-10.7
197Tinta neutra441.31-3.88
198Grigio Grafite450.611.37
199Jane's Grey50-1.94-3
200Blu grigio di Payne32-2.01-8.13
201Grigio di Payne47-2.43-5
202Caliente Grey di Alvaro410.79.61
203Grigio Fresco di Alvaro470.02-6.69
204Grigio caldo di Joseph Z380.27.05
205Grigio neutro di Joseph Z39-2.456.37
206Grigio freddo di Joseph Z38-6.230.19
206.5McCracken Black440.5-2.4
206.6Nero di Jane (Rosso/Verde)381.3-1
206.7Nero di Jane (Blu/Arancione)391.80.3
207Nero d'Avorio471.246.07
208Nero Fumo280.130.73
209Nero Luna650.661.48
210Tormalina nera autentica65-1.320.91
211Titanio Grigio730.1616.54
212Bianco di Cina97-0.633.48
213Bianco di Titanio96-0.495.42
93Blu Turchese Ftalo57-37-22
14.5Giallo Brillante n. 1913.229.9
15.5Giallo Brillante n. 28713.231
69.5Viola Manganese6422.6-22.3
103.5Verde Cobalto Scuro58-18.52.2
160.5Rosso Chiaro Terroso6634.415.2
160.8Barriera Corallina8226.815.2